Address
  
  
RepublicanAurora  1 CHRISTINA M ABBATE
397 Chesterfield Ln
(630)992-5940APPOINTED
RepublicanAurora  4 LINDA A PASETTI-OLSON
2239 Brentwood Ave
630-263-0750ELECTED
RepublicanAurora  6 MAX L LUDWIG
402 S Kendall St
ELECTED
DemocraticAurora  6 RIGOBERTO MENDEZ
1728 Indian Ave
630-660-9352ELECTED
DemocraticAurora 11 RICHARD WAY
1072 S Lincoln Ave
(480)888-6030APPOINTED
RepublicanAurora 13 SALVATORE ABBATE
397 Chesterfield Ln
630-892-5940ELECTED
DemocraticAurora 14 JAZMINE VELAZQUEZ
1374 Foxhill Ct
(630)731-8678APPOINTED
DemocraticAurora 15 RODRIGO GONZALEZ
801 Magnolia Dr
(331)999-5738APPOINTED
DemocraticBatavia  1 BRIAN KARL FRECHMANN
403 S Van Buren St
ELECTED
DemocraticBatavia  2 KATE GARRETT
335 1st St
(630)726-3366APPOINTED
DemocraticBatavia  3 HOWARD R KATZ
1104 Lorlyn Cir Apt 3-C
630-879-5818ELECTED
DemocraticBatavia  4 JODY M KANIKULA
439 Elizabeth St
ELECTED
DemocraticBatavia  5 ANTHONY SCHULLO
627 Spring St
(630)917-6398APPOINTED
DemocraticBatavia  7 DON JOHNSON
352 Elm St
(630)957-7779APPOINTED
DemocraticBatavia  8 DIANE C KERTZ
520 Illinois Ave
ELECTED
DemocraticBatavia  9 TAMMY L CALTAGIRONE
423 Elm St
(630)631-3163ELECTED
RepublicanBatavia 10 ELLEN NOTTKE
38W462 Deerpath Rd
(630)879-8578ELECTED
DemocraticBatavia 12 CAROLYN BIRD SALAZAR
759 Pinecreek Dr
(630)340-8727APPOINTED
RepublicanBatavia 13 SYLVIA S KEPPEL
1420 Becker Ave
(630)761-9793ELECTED
RepublicanBatavia 14 JUDITH D FANIZZA
2020 Peterson Pl
(630)712-3030ELECTED
DemocraticBatavia 14 KELLEY DALO
2065 Westover Rd
(630)768-3241APPOINTED
DemocraticBatavia 15 JOHN DODO
146 Feece Dr
(630)879-2805ELECTED
DemocraticBatavia 16 EDWARD ISAACSON
1241 Averill Dr
(630)750-2443APPOINTED
DemocraticBatavia 17 HOWARD S MILLER
1137 Pine St
630-336-9319ELECTED
DemocraticBatavia 19 MICHAEL G LOWERY
1001 Pinehurst Dr
630-761-0680ELECTED
RepublicanBatavia 21 CHRISTOPHER R BARTH
2351 Hill Ln
(630)707-8151APPOINTED
DemocraticBatavia 21 MARK A GUETHLE
1566 Hartsburg Ln
630-584-4478ELECTED
RepublicanBlackberry  1 DAVID L ANDERSON
505 W Reader St
(630)365-9139ELECTED
DemocraticBlackberry  1 BENJAMIN HUDETZ
0N042 Pauley Sq
(630)750-3901APPOINTED
RepublicanBlackberry  2 RODNEY L FEECE
43W989 Oakleaf Dr
(630)557-2207ELECTED
DemocraticBlackberry  2 ANGELA M PRICE
720 Jorstad Dr
(630)205-2011ELECTED
DemocraticBlackberry  3 LARRY GLAZIER
0S097 Rowe Rd
(847)219-5643APPOINTED
RepublicanBlackberry  3 JEFFREY D WALTER
1490 Settler St
630-365-3707ELECTED
DemocraticBlackberry  4 FRANKLIN D KLAUS
0N422 Taylor Dr
ELECTED
RepublicanBlackberry  4 ANDREW E FRASZ
1N545 Brundige Rd
(630)232-0541ELECTED
RepublicanBlackberry  5 VICKI S DANKLEFSEN
39W249 E Mallory Dr
ELECTED
DemocraticBlackberry  5 HEIDI K DEMARCO
39W527 Newton Sq
630-208-9117ELECTED
DemocraticBlackberry  6 MEGAN MICHELE BARTLETT
0N327 King Dr
ELECTED
RepublicanBlackberry  6 MICHAEL D HADDAD
39W264 Sheldon Ct
630-262-0032ELECTED
RepublicanBig Rock  1 JOSEPH WALSH
46W580 Granart Rd
(630)774-9280APPOINTED
RepublicanBig Rock  2 TERRY D HUNT
49W068 Hinckley Rd
(630)567-2006ELECTED
RepublicanBurlington  1 ROBERT W WALSH
375 Valley Way
(630)229-5919APPOINTED
DemocraticCampton  1 NICOLAS G JIMENEZ
655 Ridge Dr
ELECTED
RepublicanCampton  1 KATHRYN ELIZABETH BOLGER
809 N 1st St
(630)772-2000ELECTED
DemocraticCampton  2 CHARLES CAPPELL
6N812 Longacre Dr
630-377-8575ELECTED
RepublicanCampton  2 ALAN D ROTTMANN
6N879 Balmoral Ln
(630)365-9888ELECTED
RepublicanCampton  3 RICHARD JOHANSEN
3N522 Balkan Dr
630-584-2441ELECTED
DemocraticCampton  4 MELISSA STROM
44W002 Silver Glen Rd
(630)803-6022APPOINTED
RepublicanCampton  4 MIKE L CARLSON
5N615 Cochise Dr
(630)831-7098ELECTED
RepublicanCampton  5 WILLIAM J PASKEY
7N087 Homeward Glen Dr
(630)639-6807ELECTED
DemocraticCampton  5 SHEILA M DUGGAN
39W908 Carl Sandburg Rd
(630)936-2786APPOINTED
RepublicanCampton  7 THOMAS G MOLLENHAUER
3N714 Herman Melville Ln
630-365-5965ELECTED
DemocraticCampton  7 WILLIAM M DONEHOO
40W369 William Cullen Bryant St
(630)549-6258APPOINTED
RepublicanCampton  8 CYNTHIA SHEARER GALLOWAY
40W590 Bridle Creek Dr
(630)777-4045ELECTED
RepublicanCampton  9 BARBARA WOJNICKI
41W150 Brown Rd
630-513-6040ELECTED
RepublicanCampton 10 NICHOLAS S GALLUCCI
39W774 Deer Run Dr
ELECTED
DemocraticCampton 10 GRACE O'BRIEN
40W573 Burlington Rd
(630)336-7411APPOINTED
DemocraticDundee  1 MARY WARNER
618 Hillcrest Ct
847-428-6904ELECTED
DemocraticDundee  2 PATRICIA "TRISH" GLEES
218 N 3rd St
(847)363-7726APPOINTED
DemocraticDundee  4 JOSEPH C WASNER
2432 Smalley Ct
630-202-6859ELECTED
RepublicanDundee  6 WILLIAM C ZELSDORF
36 Evergreen Ln
847-426-4307ELECTED
DemocraticDundee  7 JOSEPH R HAIMANN
848 Greenwood Ave
ELECTED
RepublicanDundee  7 DAVID W WILLIAMS
1849 Center Dr
847-428-4107ELECTED
RepublicanDundee  9 MARGARET SCALFARO
975 Chippewa Cir
847-428-1875ELECTED
DemocraticDundee  9 JARETT SANCHEZ
708 Alma Ct Apt 2A
(224)281-6919ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 10 JOHN F MARSALA
741 Navajo Dr
847-428-3171ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 11 ALLEN T SKILLICORN
245 Dunridge Cir
847-417-5611ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 12 VIRGINIA L GREGG
406 Tulsa Ave
(847)804-2253ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 14 JONATHAN E RADKE
136 Skyline Dr
847-836-6803ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 15 MARYKAY BOCAIN
230 Howard Ave
ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 15 TARA JACOBSEN
15N615 Elgin Ave
(224)558-2357APPOINTED
RepublicanDundee 17 ROBERT R. KREBIEHL JR
48 Alameda Dr
(847)426-7984ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 18 JACOB D SERAFINI
3417 Green Pastures Rd
(847)736-9015ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 20 MICHAEL J TENNIS
303 Churchill Ct
(847)426-4648ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 20 PAUL J SETZE
1113 Crane Dr
630-513-7662ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 24 CHRIS KEMPF
605 Souwanas Tr
(847)426-5667ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 24 CATHY R GYIRASZIN
1420 Manhatas Tr
(847)293-1937ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 25 BRIAN MUSCAT
35W748 Valley View Rd
(630)740-2710APPOINTED
RepublicanDundee 27 SUSAN LYNN EJZAK
424 Harbor Dr
ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 28 CLIFFORD SURGES
206 White Feather Ln
847-426-0204ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 28 CHRISTINE A BIRKETT
624 Bradford Ln
(847)428-8511ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 30 MICHAEL ALLEN BIELAK
1410 Westbourne Pkwy
847-458-5691ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 32 JIM MALONE
7027 Westwood Dr
ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 32 MICHAEL D ROGERS
3119 Merrywell Ct
ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 34 NANCY A ZETTLER
4 Yorkshire Ct
847-844-7993ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 35 CHRISTOPHER W KIOUS
340 Winding Canyon Way
630-248-1369ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 35 SLOAN OSBORN
2063 Limestone Ln
(708)606-6969APPOINTED
DemocraticElgin  1 JOSEPH P MC KEOWN III
940 N Spring St
ELECTED
RepublicanElgin  1 EDWARD R SOUTHWELL
244 Cooper Ave
847-697-3207ELECTED
DemocraticElgin  2 BRAD VINCENT
808 Bellevue Ave
224-688-2609APPOINTED
RepublicanElgin  2 TOBY SHAW
572 N Grove Ave
(773)552-8094APPOINTED
DemocraticElgin  3 LISA M MADRID
543 Oakhill Rd
(847)888-1866ELECTED
RepublicanElgin  4 JASON W DUSENBERRY
638 N Spring St
773-329-3353ELECTED
DemocraticElgin  4 DONNA J GRIFFIN-LEGO
811 Brook St
847-707-0284ELECTED
DemocraticElgin  5 EDWARD E HANSON
358 Jefferson Ave
(847)293-4913ELECTED
DemocraticElgin  6 KYLE BENJAMIN BOLYARD
650 Lincoln Ave
ELECTED
RepublicanElgin  7 DOUGLAS J SCHEFLOW
215 Coventry Ct
(847)741-7369ELECTED
DemocraticElgin  8 SANDRA KAPTAIN
749 Scott Dr
ELECTED
RepublicanElgin  8 ROBERT W SILJESTROM
946 Diane Ave
(847)742-5252ELECTED
DemocraticElgin  9 AMANDA SNYDER
650 Lincoln Ave
(618)979-1857APPOINTED
RepublicanElgin  9 JOY E SYMONDS
305 Park St
ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 10 HIDAYAT KHAN
1913 Portage Way
(847)306-2547APPOINTED
DemocraticElgin 11 WINFRIED CORDELL COOPER JR
409 Addison St Apt 3
ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 12 CAROL JUNTUNEN
1299 Country Club Rd
(224)353-1234APPOINTED
DemocraticElgin 13 JEAN U CATTRON
164 S Porter St
(847)741-2360ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 14 VICKI L PELOCK
306 Nautical Way
(847)608-1632ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 14 ELVIRA RAMIREZ
2360 South St Unit 3-C
630-267-2609APPOINTED
DemocraticElgin 16 CANDIDA M KYLE
110 Portsmouth Ct
847-608-1873ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 17 BILL DECKER
535 Arlington Ave.
(847)741-0766APPOINTED
RepublicanElgin 17 RICHARD L EVANS
51 S Spring St Unit 311
ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 18 ERIC TAYLOR
333 Raymond St Apt 1
(773)494-2785APPOINTED
DemocraticElgin 22 ZACH PARGEON
219 Walter Ct
(224)253-1823APPOINTED
RepublicanElgin 22 CODY HOLT
688 Scott Dr
847-931-4399APPOINTED
DemocraticElgin 23 SUSAN D COLLINS
33 Cypress Square Pl
(847)697-7869ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 24 THEODORE L HARTWELL
8N530 Gingerwood Ln
ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 25 JULIE A SCHMIDT
321 Vincent Pl
847-888-2455ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 26 SHANE W NOWAK
129 Vine St
(847)877-1055ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 27 MICHAEL A RENDE
48 Crighton Ave
(847)608-1995ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 28 SEAN A NOLTE
316 Walnut Ave Apt 1
847-488-0490ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 28 JOSE ALFREDO VILLALOBOS
103 Standish Ct
(847)346-2069ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 29 JEFFREY A MEYER
869 Shuler St
815-355-3843ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 29 JEANETTE MIHALEC
511 Marguerite St
847-931-0281APPOINTED
DemocraticElgin 30 FRANK F IMHOFF
739 Prospect Blvd
847-695-8022APPOINTED
RepublicanElgin 30 ENOCH ELIJAH ESSENDROP
345 W River Rd
ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 31 JULIA D HUT
311 Orange St
(773)704-2711ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 31 ANDREW CUMING
331 Griswold St
(847)861-3864APPOINTED
DemocraticElgin 32 FRANKLIN FREDRICK RAMIREZ
310 Gertrude St
ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 34 BRITTA CUMING
331 Griswold St
(847)841-3864APPOINTED
DemocraticElgin 34 WILLIAM S BECKER
515 Willis St
847-608-0489ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 35 CARL W STRATHMANN
210 Wing Park Blvd
ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 36 ROBERT D FOLLMAN
224 Martin Dr
847-931-7662ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 36 TRISH KOCH
36 Bunker Hill Ave
(847)531-8451APPOINTED
DemocraticElgin 37 CLIFFORD J OLSON
8 Montrose Park Pl
ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 38 GINGER OLIVER
36 Bunker Hill Ave
(331)222-0109APPOINTED
DemocraticElgin 39 JESUS ESPINOSA
279A Windsor Ct
(630)935-0111APPOINTED
RepublicanElgin 39 MICHAEL J KENYON
1250 E Main St
847-742-0198ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 40 ARTHUR P MALM
806 Oakley Ave
ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 41 PATRICK F GORDON
1186 Ridgeway Dr
ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 42 EDUARDO GUERRA
653 Prospect Blvd
(847)602-7696APPOINTED
DemocraticElgin 43 KATHLEEN A NEWCOMB
163 Maureen Dr
ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 44 GEORGE J BERO
329 S Commonwealth Ave
847-697-2490ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 44 JANICE BENNETT
335 S Commonwealth Ave
847-741-6769ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 46 MOHAMMAD IQBAL
860 Ruth Dr
(847)741-6314APPOINTED
RepublicanElgin 46 DAVID J RICKERT
1450 Easy St
847-468-9610ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 47 WILLIE CLEMENTS
37W804 Stratford Ln
(847)209-0730ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 47 RONALD S EDELMANN SR
10N587 Williamsburg Dr
ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 48 JODY SCHMECK
2150 Belvidere Line Dr
847-695-2231ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 48 KAREN A DOWLING
606 Robin Ridge Ln
847-697-4530ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 50 VINCENT W RYCHTANEK
2269 Knollwood Dr
ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 50 WALTER H WRIGHT
3013 Seekonk Ave
847-741-8969APPOINTED
DemocraticElgin 51 DANNY ROCHEL
275 Catherine Ln
(331)262-1074APPOINTED
RepublicanElgin 51 DONNA M VAN METER
12N402 Jackson Dr
847-695-6274ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 52 JAMES F LIBBE
1935 Gleneagle Cir
(847)697-9762ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 53 TODD A HARTWELL
1725 Newbridge Cir
(847)608-1282ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 54 DENNIS DILLEY
2304 Robin Ln
847-697-7264ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 55 MEGAN K LARSON
356 Juniper Ln
847-931-5427ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 56 LOIS ANN SWATSCHENO
71B Ione Dr
(224)535-8112ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 56 GREGORY J LIESER
105C Ione Dr
(847)742-0345ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 58 JOE SROCZYNSKI
399 Fountain Ave
(847)707-1151APPOINTED
RepublicanElgin 58 NICOLE ANN DEAN-VALLEJO
218 Longview Dr
ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 59 VERNER A TEPE
2814 Beacon Point Cir
630-250-7686ELECTED
DemocraticGeneva  1 SARA DANIELLE HOLING
202 S 1st St
ELECTED
RepublicanGeneva  1 JAMES A LYONS
100 N River Ln Apt 306
(518)458-8039APPOINTED
DemocraticGeneva  4 PAULA MERRINGTON
528 Dempsey Pl
(331)276-4343APPOINTED
RepublicanGeneva  4 DANIEL J UGASTE
399 Southampton Dr
630-208-0871ELECTED
DemocraticGeneva  5 WILLIAM KOEHL
2280 Bloomfield Cir
(312)404-1785ELECTED
RepublicanGeneva  6 DENISE D LA CURE
2101 Western Ave
(630)631-9305APPOINTED
DemocraticGeneva  6 MARK B SHUMOW
755 Tanager Ln
630-208-1951ELECTED
RepublicanGeneva  7 CAROL FARMER
2235 Pepper Valley Dr
(630)677-6507APPOINTED
DemocraticGeneva  7 KATARZYNA WIEROMIEJCZYK
400 Campbell St
(630)357-8516APPOINTED
RepublicanGeneva  8 SUSAN B DIXON
1210 Sunset Rd
(630)232-4575ELECTED
DemocraticGeneva  8 VICTORIA DAVIDSON-BELL
825 Western Ave
(630)715-5826ELECTED
DemocraticGeneva  9 WILLIAM MALECKI
121 Woodlawn St
630-262-5732ELECTED
RepublicanGeneva  9 CHRIS BARCLAY
845 3rd Ave
630-461-9975ELECTED
RepublicanGeneva 10 PATRICK J MURTAUGH
1348 Thoria Rd
(630)674-4260ELECTED
RepublicanGeneva 11 DOUGLAS B WARLICK
760 Fox Run Dr
630-232-9970ELECTED
DemocraticGeneva 11 JOHN C KOHLSTRAND
120 Simpson St
(614)595-4936ELECTED
DemocraticGeneva 12 JOHN W RICE
301 Glengarry Dr
630-402-0502ELECTED
DemocraticGeneva 13 WILLIAM J KETTERING
786 N Van Nortwick Ave
(630)715-7699APPOINTED
DemocraticGeneva 14 ERIC DANIEL ALLEN
120 N 2nd St
(312)218-7676APPOINTED
DemocraticGeneva 15 BECKY KRUSE
1413 Potomac Ct
630-208-6405ELECTED
RepublicanGeneva 17 MOLLY COX
328 Trout Rd
ELECTED
DemocraticGeneva 18 JEANNE C SCOWN
860 N Bennett St
(630)360-0904APPOINTED
RepublicanGeneva 18 DONALD E KRAMER
784 Parker Ct
(630)947-4744APPOINTED
RepublicanGeneva 21 CRAIG P LEE
2730 Lorraine Cir
630-232-0692ELECTED
RepublicanHampshire  1 CONNIE L VON KEUDELL
278 N State St
847-683-3447ELECTED
RepublicanHampshire  2 TRACY JUNKER
207 White Oak St
(224)345-0232APPOINTED
RepublicanHampshire  3 LAURA MARIA POLLASTRINI
812 Elm St
ELECTED
RepublicanKaneville  1 AMANDA J HAMILTON
0N289 Charlotte Dr
(630)981-1984APPOINTED
RepublicanPlato  1 GREGORY T PERKO
40W675 Stonebriar Ln
847-372-2252ELECTED
DemocraticPlato  1 JENEAN LARSEN
43W020 Tall Pines Rd
(847)707-6598ELECTED
RepublicanPlato  2 CHERIE HAMILTON
41W650 Silvana Dr
847-464-5892ELECTED
DemocraticPlato  2 CAROL J NIGHTINGALE
41W240 Oak Bluff Dr
ELECTED
RepublicanPlato  3 JOHN C "CHUCK" BARHAM
40W715 Stonebriar Ln
(847)269-2485APPOINTED
RepublicanRutland  1 GARY SCOTT DAUGHERTY
17N855 Mary Cir
(702)557-1644ELECTED
DemocraticRutland  2 SHAUN F MORRISON
906 Bristol St
(630)440-0041APPOINTED
RepublicanRutland  2 THOMAS "RAY" EATON
1729 Kelley Ln
(847)269-3997APPOINTED
RepublicanRutland  5 KURT R KOJZAREK
196 Woodland Park Cir
(847)791-5120APPOINTED
DemocraticRutland  5 NANCY R BARON
587 Telluride Dr
ELECTED
RepublicanRutland  6 DAVID LE CLERCQ
142 Steamboat Dr
(224)356-115_APPOINTED
RepublicanRutland  7 CHRISTOPHER A YAEGER
12533 Rock Island Tr
ELECTED
RepublicanRutland  8 THOMAS A KOPPIE
40W305 Navajo Ln
(847)669-3370ELECTED
DemocraticRutland  8 SUSAN HANSEN
41W541 Powers Rd
(847)902-2615ELECTED
DemocraticRutland  9 GERALDINE LEVINE
12856 Timber Creek Dr
847-961-6216APPOINTED
RepublicanSt. Charles  1 JOHN J HOSCHEIT
1925 Persimmon Dr
630-377-6249ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles  2 SEAN M BAKER
302 Timbers Tr
ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles  3 ERIC SMITH
1719 Cambridge Dr
(773)701-9356APPOINTED
RepublicanSt. Charles  3 ROBERT THOMAS GEPHART
1912 Cambridge Dr
630-208-9663ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles  4 CHRIS A STUDEBAKER
626 Ohio Ave
ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles  4 TRACY BOEZWINKLE
704 South Ave
(503)309-8723APPOINTED
RepublicanSt. Charles  5 DAVID A PIETRYLA
309 Walnut St Apt C
ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles  6 NABI FAKRODDIN
1909 Cambridge Dr
(630)549-0650APPOINTED
DemocraticSt. Charles  6 STEVEN JAMES HARMON
1552 Andover Ave
(630)632-7547APPOINTED
RepublicanSt. Charles  7 KENNETH C SHEPRO
33W542 Army Trail Rd
(630)377-7372ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles  8 JAMES J FLANIGAN
3N809 Hawthorn Dr
(630)673-8984ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles  8 MARK J DAVOUST
36W885 Crane Rd
(630)443-8889ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 10 PHILIP H LEWIS
1321 Ash St
630-584-4622ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 11 BRENT CARTER
34W755 Skyline Dr
(773)580-3039APPOINTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 13 NINA A WESTHOFF
333 S 12th St
630-377-7295ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 14 JOHN ARTHUR ANDERSON
421 S 11th St
ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 15 MARK J RAKE
1516 Independence Ave
630-587-2050ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 16 JOHN H PERRYMAN
1010 Fire Fox Ct
630-443-7670ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 16 ARTHUR J LEMKE
3214 Blackhawk Tr
(630)513-1658ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 17 RICHARD J TREONIS
6N634 Sycamore Ave
847-608-8320ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 18 ANTHONY L CATELLA
1101 S 10th St
ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 18 LARK COWART
908 Fellows St
(630)708-2153APPOINTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 19 BILL LEATON
15 N 6th St
(630)890-7027APPOINTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 19 BRENDA ENGELHARDT
4N194 Wild Rose Rd
630-377-2768APPOINTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 21 MAUREEN A MC ALLISTER
33W542 Army Trail Rd
(630)377-7372APPOINTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 21 MARIE M POWELL
3643 Provence Dr
ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 22 CHRISTOPHER J MARGEWICH
1406 Winners Cup Cir
(847)980-6670ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 22 CORINNE M PIEROG
93 Whittington Crse
630-587-6185ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 24 NADIA BLANC DALEY
660 E Thornwood Dr
ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 24 SUSAN KREBS RUSSELL
573 Hancock Ave
(847)508-7492APPOINTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 25 STEPHEN R BRUESEWITZ
1707 Patricia Ln
(630)377-7428ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 25 HAROLD E WITHEY JR
2010 Forest Ridge Rd
630-377-5811APPOINTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 26 CRAIG C CONN
5N209 Bluff Dr
(630)513-6550ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 26 LINDA R ROBERTSON
35W752 Highview Ct
ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 27 MICHAEL J HOSCHEIT
7 Hunt Club Dr
630-277-6249ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 28 ROBERT A KUDLICKI
1830 Forest Ridge Rd
(630)613-5480ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 29 BETH PENESIS
7N984 Woodcliff Dr
(847)340-5829APPOINTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 29 ROBERT W RUSSELL
573 Hancock Ave
ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 30 WALLACE LONG
1722 Allen Ln
(228)424-2956APPOINTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 30 DAVID LYNN STOHLER
6N119 Ferson Woods Dr
ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 31 DIANE M HEMMINGSEN
6N308 Burrside Ln
(847)742-7992ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 32 MARK D ARMSTRONG
2210 Forest Ridge Rd
630-584-6905APPOINTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 34 WILLIAM K BACHMAN
281 Tower Hill Dr
630-584-4194ELECTED
RepublicanSugar Grove  1 MERIA RODRIGUEZ
84 Main St Apt 1
(312)925-5883APPOINTED
DemocraticSugar Grove  1 GERALDINE BECKER
2557 Pinehurst dr
(630)207-6920APPOINTED
RepublicanSugar Grove  2 STANTON J BOND
3003 Foxmoor Dr
ELECTED
DemocraticSugar Grove  2 PHILIP A SILAGI
7S483 Barnes Rd
ELECTED
DemocraticSugar Grove  3 ALISON J SQUIRES
100 Terry Dr
(630)870-0027APPOINTED
RepublicanSugar Grove  3 JOSEPH T GOLAB
31 Winthrop New Rd
(630)466-1571ELECTED
DemocraticSugar Grove  4 DEIRDRE L BATTAGLIA
10 Birchwood Ct
(630)466-1868APPOINTED
RepublicanSugar Grove  4 SEAN PATRICK HERRON
925 Mc Dole Dr
(630)890-8655ELECTED
DemocraticSugar Grove  5 AMY M HAIN
239 Caledonian Ave
630-361-5713ELECTED
RepublicanSugar Grove  5 PAULA A LACEY
116 Chelsea Ave
630-466-1367ELECTED
RepublicanSugar Grove  6 TED A KOCH
1300 Slater St
847-770-1211ELECTED
DemocraticSugar Grove  6 SANDRA A KING
711 Merrill New Rd
(479)277-6393ELECTED
RepublicanVirgil  1 ESTHER STEEL
44W703 Rowe Rd
(630)514-4451APPOINTED
RepublicanVirgil  2 DAVID S STEWART
48W068 Mc Nulty Rd
(630)827-3204ELECTED
DemocraticWard 01 Pct 01 ARLISIA DOCKERY
1870 Tall Oaks Dr UNIT 1110
(630)898-1618ELECTED
DemocraticWard 01 Pct 03 EMMANUEL LLAMAS
620 N Lincoln Ave
(630)897-8764APPOINTED
DemocraticWard 01 Pct 04 HECTOR VELAZQUEZ
659 High St APT 1
(630)806-0915ELECTED
DemocraticWard 01 Pct 05 THERESA E BARREIRO
795 Bluebonnett Ct
(630)892-6828ELECTED
DemocraticWard 01 Pct 07 CHET DONELSON
742 N Lincoln Ave
(630)906-6394ELECTED
DemocraticWard 02 Pct 02 LINDA CHAPA LAVIA
149 S 4th St
(630)258-0920ELECTED
DemocraticWard 02 Pct 03 ALFONSO SANTOYO
221 High St
(773)420-7816ELECTED
DemocraticWard 02 Pct 04 MYRNA MOLINA
773 Columbia St
(630)978-2348ELECTED
DemocraticWard 02 Pct 05 SYLVIA LEONBERGER
374 N Union St
(630)851-3188APPOINTED
DemocraticWard 02 Pct 06 JASON LEONBERGER
374 N Union St
(630)851-3188APPOINTED
DemocraticWard 03 Pct 01 EKATERINI MESIACOS
466 Jackson St
(630)851-3347ELECTED
DemocraticWard 03 Pct 03 HELEN RATZLOW
508 Binder St
(630)229-7381ELECTED
DemocraticWard 03 Pct 04 SIMON RODRIGUEZ JR
1120 5th St
(630)499-7695ELECTED
DemocraticWard 03 Pct 05 BARBARA HERNANDEZ
940 Walter Ave
(630)885-5415ELECTED
DemocraticWard 03 Pct 06 MARGARITA FERGUSON
794 Four Seasons Blvd
(630)669-3399ELECTED
DemocraticWard 04 Pct 01 REYNALDO RODRIGUEZ
544 Woodlawn Ave
(630)361-4083ELECTED
DemocraticWard 04 Pct 02 ANGELA CLAY THOMAS
961 Wellington Cir
(202)251-3360APPOINTED
DemocraticWard 04 Pct 04 JUAN REYNA
1127 Homer Ave
ELECTED
DemocraticWard 04 Pct 05 DONALD ISHMAEL
907 Douglas Ave
(630)859-8389ELECTED
RepublicanWard 04 Pct 06 TRACY MILLER
846 W Downer Pl
(630)897-3170ELECTED
DemocraticWard 04 Pct 06 GREG ELSBREE
20 N Lancaster Ave
(630)801-0383ELECTED
DemocraticWard 04 Pct 07 MAVIS BATES
60 S Harrison Ave
(630)801-0676ELECTED
DemocraticWard 04 Pct 08 LAURENCE J QUICK
321 Le Grande Blvd
ELECTED
RepublicanWard 04 Pct 08 JOHN A (JACK) CUNNINGHAM
1051 Monticello Dr
ELECTED
RepublicanWard 04 Pct 09 SARAH LAUZEN
116 S. Elmwood Dr
(630)892-7037ELECTED
DemocraticWard 04 Pct 10 BRIAN POLLOCK
625 Seneca Dr
(630)897-3830ELECTED
DemocraticWard 05 Pct 01 WILLIAM P LAVIN
67 Terry Dr
(630)405-8858APPOINTED
DemocraticWard 05 Pct 02 DEBORAH FISHER
2091 Schoolhouse Ln
(630)747-6829APPOINTED
RepublicanWard 05 Pct 02 MAXWELL H BRUSKY
1960 Alschuler Dr
(630)303-1974APPOINTED
RepublicanWard 05 Pct 03 INGRID HOPER
1402 W Galena Blvd
(630)844-5045APPOINTED
DemocraticWard 05 Pct 03 ANNE B MC KEARN
243 S Glenwood Pl
(630)892-4811ELECTED
DemocraticWard 05 Pct 04 CASILDO CUEVAS
726 N Glenwood Pl
(630)906-0322ELECTED
DemocraticWard 05 Pct 05 GEORGINA POOLE
2030 Lilac Ln Apt 1
(630)801-9657ELECTED
DemocraticWard 05 Pct 06 JUAN R THOMAS
961 Wellington Cir
(312)933-3734ELECTED
DemocraticWard 05 Pct 07 SALVADORE C TINOCO JR
1030 Spruce St
(331)253-9881APPOINTED
DemocraticWard 05 Pct 08 LOVIE L POOLE
2030 Lilac Ln APT 1
(630)566-2474APPOINTED
RepublicanWard 05 Pct 08 MARY ANN F VINCENT
1248 Oakleaf Ct
(630)896-1524ELECTED
DemocraticWard 05 Pct 10 HENRY G JOHNSON JR
2160 W Illinois Ave
(630)896-7329ELECTED
DemocraticWard 05 Pct 11 RYAN M VAGO
3458 Fletcher Ln
(630)803-3177ELECTED
1 - 300Next